RESULTレース結果

  470 SNIPE 成績表
順位 選手名 所属団体 順位 選手名 所属団体
2019 1 平野 / 野田 招待選手 1 佐藤(誠) / 小坂 無所属
2 河崎 / 永田 日本経済大学 2 安倍 / 吉田 無所属
3 山田 / 冨山 広島大学 3 小塩 / 青木 招待選手
2018 1 岩本 / 堀江 岡山大学 1 山地 / 内海 岡山大学
2 高橋 / 則友 岡山大学 2 安森 / 西尾 三菱重工広島
3 髙﨑 / 三上 マツダ親和会ヨット部 3 安部 / 田中 三菱重工広島
2017 1 櫻田 / 大嶋 広島大学 /
愛媛県セーリング連盟
1 平田 / 北川 無所属 / 広島大学
2 上岡 / 橘 鳥取大学 2 安森 / 森本 三菱重工広島
3 鄭 / 長尾 九州大学 3 槇原 / 鹿野 九州大学
2016 1 出道 / 中川 福井県庁/福井県体育協会 1 安部 / 山近 三菱重工広島
2 市川 / 大嶋 愛媛県立新居浜東高等学校 2 内田 / 脇永 逗子開成/横浜国立大学
3 柳澤 / 柴田 鳥取大学 3 高木 / 辰巳 広島大学
2015 1 佐藤 / 高須 無所属 1 内田 / 椎野 関東フリート
2 豊川 / 上岡 愛媛大学ヨット部OB 2 安森 / 森本 三菱重工広島
3 長野 / 中島 マツダ株式会社 3 安部 / 山近 三菱重工広島
2014 1 和田 / 箆津 岡山大学ヨット部OB /
鳥取大学ヨット部OB
1 白石 / 鈴木 NORTH SAILS JAPAN
2 細田 / 藤原 鳥取大学体育会ヨット部 2 新郷 / 土井 TeamEnterprise(医)六広会 / 富士通
3 岡田 / 阿部 水産大学校ヨット部 3 大井 / 平川 TSUJIDO /
早稲田大学ヨット部
2013 No race
2012 1 市野 / 伊藤 - 1 加藤 / 杉浦 (株)豊田自動織機
2 木村 / 杉原 愛媛県セーリング連盟 2 吉本 / 坂本 しぶき会
3 中野 / 森口 徳島大学ヨット部 3 白石 / 上田 NORTH SAILS JAPAN
2011 1 清水 / 山近 山口県セーリング連盟 1 加原/上田 岡山県牛窓ヨットハーバー / FOX
2 谷口 / 森山 和歌山県セーリング連盟 /
和歌山大学ヨット部
2 加藤/石川 (株)豊田自動織機
3 長野 / 藤井 /
中島
マツダ(株)親和会ヨット部 3 檜皮 / 松尾 /
吉迫
TEAM松尾
2010 1 前田 / 野呂 (株)エス・ピー・ネットワーク 1 白石 / 上田 NORTH SAILS JAPAN
2 高橋 / 杉浦 (株)豊田自動織機 2 吉岡 / 齋藤 (株)エス・ピー・ネットワーク
3 徳重 / 安田 日本経済大学 3 児玉 / 田中 (株)豊田自動織機
2009 1 渡辺 / 谷川 (株)エス・ピー・ネットワーク 1 白石 / 上田 NORTH SAILS JAPAN
2 前田 / 谷口 (株)エス・ピー・ネットワーク /
(株)島精機製作所
2 児玉 / 杉浦 (株)豊田自動織機
3 阿部 / 本吉 (株)J.F.P / orbit 3 笹井 / 伊藤 アイシン・エーアイ
2008 1 吉迫 / 大熊 ベネッセコーポレーション 1 白石 / 上田 NORTH SAILS JAPAN
2 阿部 / 中村 山口県セーリング連盟 2 吉岡 / 齋藤 (株)エス・ピー・ネットワーク
3 谷口 / 河淵 (株)島精機製作所 /
和歌山大学
3 児玉 / 杉浦 (株)豊田自動織機
2007 1 松永 / 上野 Three Bond 1 児玉 / 田中 (株)豊田自動織機
2 関 / 柳川 関東自動車工業 2 松崎 / 新見 (株)豊田自動織機
3 中村 / 吉見 山口県セーリング連盟 3 安部 / 山近 Siltronic Japan
2006 1 白石 / 東 NORTH SAILS JAPAN 1 大藪 / 水野 -
2 川田 / 吉田 東京大学 2 児玉 / 田中 豊田自動織機
3 岩崎 / 宮川 第一経済大学 3 松崎 / 杉浦 豊田自動織機
2005 1 中村 / 谷川 山口県スポーツ交流村 /
浜松鉄工(株)
1 白石 / 平山 NORTH SAILS JAPAN
2 吉迫 / 山田 ベネッセコーポレーション 2 安森 / 森本 三菱重工広島
3 山崎 / 加原 ベネッセコーポレーション 3 横田 / 岡村 三菱重工広島
2004 1 佐渡 / 澤村 鹿屋体育大学 1 白石 / 上田 NORTH SAILS JAPAN
2 新地 / 佐野 Restore Boat Shinchi 2 吉岡 / 西口 Y.S.C.
(柳ヶ崎セーリングクラブ)
3 田中 / 行地 広島県ヨット連盟 3 小河原/ 中村 /
吉田
シルトロニック・ジャパン(株)
2003 1 岩崎 / 石田 岡山県セーリング連盟 1 安部 / 山近 -
2 川野 / 大熊 ベネッセセーリングチーム 2 吉岡 / 西口 TOYOBO
3 山崎 / 北垣 ベネッセセーリングチーム 3 松崎 / 石崎 (株)豊田自動織機
2002 1 石橋 / 後藤 宮城県セーリング連盟 1 森田 / 藤田 本田技研工業(株)
2 田中 / 行地 サークルウィンズ 2 安部 / 山近 ワッカーNSCE(株)
3 田中 / 田中 帆風会 3 中村 / 小笠原 -
2001 1 田中 / 山下 - 1 前田 / 楠本 -
2 山崎 / 本山 - 2 安部 / 山近 -
3 小林 / 北垣 - 3 井川 / 白井 -
2000 1 田中 / 竹宮 広島県ヨット連盟 1 沖西 / 中島 福岡大学
2 大槻 / 柴田 愛媛県セーリング連盟 2 川野 / 山中 ベネッセ
3 田中 / 山下 帆風会 3 前田 / 前田 マツダ(株)